Sure Fixed Matches 1x2

Best Fixed Match 1x2, Sure Football Prediction 1x2, Sure Win Fixed Match, Daily Sure Matches, Free Sure Fixed Matches, Real Fixed Matches 1x2

Fixed Matches HT FT

FIXED MATCHES HT FT ARCHIVE

DATE MATCH PICK ODDS RESULT WIN / LOST
02.06.2019
02.06.2019
OLS Oulu – Vaajakoski
Raufoss – Tromsdalen
1/2
2/1
34.00
26.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-2
HT : 1-2  FT : 6-4
WIN
WIN
25.05.2019
25.05.2019
Helsingor – Lyngby
Chimik Svetlogorsk – Orsha
1/2
2/1
26.00
26.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-2
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
WIN
WIN
19.05.2019
19.05.2019
Rommen SK – Spjelkavik
Nacional Potosi – Wilstermann
1/2
2/1
26.00
23.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-3
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
WIN
WIN
11.05.2019
11.05.2019
Magni – Keflavik
Waasland-Beveren – Cercle Brugge KSV
1/2
2/1
26.00
29.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-3
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
WIN
WIN
04.05.2019
04.05.2019
South Shields – Warrington
Fredrikstad – Arendal
1/2
2/1
26.00
29.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-2
HT : 1-2  FT : 5-3
WIN
WIN
20.04.2019
20.04.2019
Sturm Graz – LASK Linz
Chrudim – Jihlava
1/2
2/1
29.00
29.00
HT : 2-1  FT : 2-3
HT : 0-1  FT : 4-3
WIN
WIN
20.04.2019
20.04.2019
Winterthur – Servette
Triglav – Mura
1/2
2/1
26.00
26.00
HT : 2-1  FT : 2-3
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
WIN
WIN
14.04.2019
14.04.2019
Panathinaikos – OFI Crete
Bochum – Greuther Furth
1/2
2/1
34.00
23.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-3
HT : 1-2  FT : 3-2
WIN
WIN
06.04.2019
06.04.2019
Avarta – Hillerod
Zapresic – Lok. Zagreb
1/2
2/1
26.00
41.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 2-3
HT : 1-2  FT : 3-2
WIN
WIN
31.03.2019
31.03.2019
Ingolstadt – Sandhausen
Olympiakos Piraeus – Atromitos
1/2
2/1
34.00
21.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-2
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
WIN
WIN
23.03.2019
23.03.2019
Vasco – Bangu
Kjelsas (Nor) – Oppsal (Nor)
1/2
2/1
34.00
26.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-2
HT : 2-3  FT : 4-3
WIN
WIN
17.03.2019
17.03.2019
Bursaspor – Galatasaray
St. Liege – Waasland-Beveren
1/2
2/1
26.00
21.00
HT : 2-1  FT : 2-3
HT : 0-2  FT : 4-3
WIN
WIN
09.03.2019
09.03.2019
Middlesbrough – Brentford
Haladas – Ujpest
1/2
2/1
26.00
41.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-2
HT : 0-2  FT : 3-2
WIN
WIN
02.03.2019
02.03.2019
Varnamo – Assyriska IK
Vitesse – Breda
1/2
2/1
23.00
26.00
HT : 2-1  FT : 2-4
HT : 0-1  FT : 4-1
WIN
WIN
23.02.2019
23.02.2019
Partick Thistle – Ross County
Falkenbergs – Degerfors
1/2
2/1
26.00
21.00
HT : 2-0  FT : 2-4
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
WIN
WIN
16.02.2019
16.02.2019
Cowdenbeath – Annan
DVTK – Honved
1/2
2/1
26.00
29.00
HT : 2-1  FT : 2-4
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
WIN
WIN
09.02.2019
09.02.2019
Ekenas – TPV
Espanyol – Rayo Vallecano
1/2
2/1
26.00
29.00
HT : 3-1  FT : 3-5
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
WIN
WIN
02.02.2019
02.02.2019
Teramo – FeralpiSalo
Brentford – Blackburn
1/2
2/1
34.00
23.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-2
HT : 1-2  FT : 5-2
WIN
WIN
27.01.2019
27.01.2019
Oostende – Club Brugge KV
Alcorcon – Cordoba
1/2
2/1
21.00
23.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-2
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
WIN
WIN
19.01.2019
19.01.2019
Darlington – Spennymoor
Lens – Nancy
1/2
2/1
26.00
21.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-2
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
WIN
WIN
13.01.2019
13.01.2019
Jong Utrecht – Jong AZ
Apollon – Omonia
1/2
2/1
23.00
21.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 2-3
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
WIN
WIN
06.01.2019
06.01.2019
St Johnstone – Rangers
Ergotelis – Panachaiki
1/2
2/1
21.00
29.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-2
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
WIN
WIN
15.12.2018
15.12.2018
Varzim – Penafiel
Cracovia – Pogon Szczecin
1/2
2/1
34.00
34.00
HT : 2-1  FT : 3-4
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
WIN
WIN
09.12.2018
09.12.2018
Oliveirense – Ferreira
Mattersburg -Austria Vienna
1/2
2/1
34.00
29.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-2
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
WIN
WIN
01.12.2018
01.12.2018
Monaco – Montpellier
Isloch Minsk – Dnepr Mogilev
1/2
2/1
34.00
21.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-2
HT : 1-2  FT : 3-2
WIN
WIN
25.11.2018
25.11.2018
Atromitos – Olympiakos Piraeus
Melilla – Sevilla FC B
1/2
2/1
34.00
21.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-2
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
WIN
WIN
18.11.2018
18.11.2018
Eswatini – Niger
Entella – Alessandria
1/2
2/1
43.00
29.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-2
HT : 0-1  FT : 3-1
WIN
WIN
10.11.2018
10.11.2018
Extremadura UD – Osasuna
Norwich – Millwall
1/2
2/1
29.00
26.00
HT : 2-1  FT : 4-3
HT : 0-1  FT : 4-3
WIN
WIN
03.11.2018
03.11.2018
Gent – Kortrijk
Ipswich – Preston
2/1
1/X
21.00
15.00
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-1
WIN
WIN
28.10.2018
28.10.2018
Termalica B-B. – Stal Mielec
Arouca – Mafra
1/2
1/X
29.00
17.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-2
HT : 2-0  FT : 2-2
WIN
WIN
20.10.2018
20.10.2018
Degerfors – Osters
Cordoba – Dep. La Coruna
1/2
2/X
26.00
15.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-3
HT : 0-1  FT : 1-1
WIN
WIN
14.10.2018
14.10.2018
Karlskrona – Lunds
Alessandria – Siena
2/1
1/X
23.00
15.00
HT : 2-3  FT : 5-2
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-1
WIN
WIN
07.10.2018
07.10.2018
Naestved – Helsingor
FC Juniors – BW Linz
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
HT : 1-2  FT : 3-2
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-1
WIN
WIN
30.09.2018
30.09.2018
BATE – Din. Minsk
Cosenza – Perugia
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-1
WIN
WIN
23.09.2018
23.09.2018
Kilmarnock – Celtic
Eintracht Frankfurt – RB Leipzig
2/1
1/X
21.00
13.00
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
HT : 1-0   FT : 1-1
WIN
WIN
15.09.2018
15.09.2018
Braga – Tondela
Dundee Utd – Morton
2/1
2/X
21.00
15.00
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-1
HT : 0-1  FT : 1-1
WIN
WIN
09.09.2018
09.09.2018
Honefoss – Mjølner
U. Saint Gilloise – KV Mechelen
1/2
2/X
26.00
15.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 2-4
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-2
WIN
WIN
02.09.2018
02.09.2018
Sigma Olomouc – Bohemians 1905
Randers FC – Aalborg
1/2
1/X
41.00
15.00
HT : 2-0  FT : 2-3
HT : 2-1  FT : 2-2
WIN
WIN
25.08.2018
25.08.2018
Luton – Shrewsbury
Nantes – Caen
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
HT : 0-1  FT : 3-2
HT : 0-1  FT :1-1
WIN
WIN
18.08.2018
18.08.2018
Swindon – Tranmere
Cordoba – Numancia
2/1
1/X
26.00
18.00
HT : 1-2  FT : 3-2
HT : 1-0  FT : 3-3
WIN
WIN
11.08.2018
11.08.2018
Mikashevichi – Naftan
Lommel SK – Tubize
1/2
2/X
23.00
15.00
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-3
HT : 0-1  FT : 2-2
WIN
WIN
05.08.2018
05.08.2018
Legnica – Gornik Z.
Ull/Kisa – Floro
1/2
1/X
29.00
13.00
HT :1-0  FT : 1-3
HT : 1-0  FT : 1-1
WIN
WIN

FIXED MATCHES HT FT

Sure Fixed Matches 1x2 Frontier Theme